Іде набір до перших класів НВК №13 на 2020-2021 н.р.

 

 

  Список учнів, які зараховані до  1-А класу НВК №13 на 2020-2021н.р.

  1. Алєксандров Нікіта Максимович
  2. Бурсук Дар’я Олександрівна
  3. Гінда Ірина Максимівна
  4. Дорофєєва Ангеліна Денисівна
  5. Загалевич Катерина Миколаївна
  6. Заянчуковська Вікторія Романівна
  7. Зюбровський Олександр Васильович
  8. Кирнична Софія Сергіївна
  9. Кишка Маргарита Михайлівна
  10. Кінцак Дарина Романівна
  11. Коваль Марія Євгенівна
  12. Кондратов Владислав Володимирович
  13. Кондратський Михайло Валентинович
  14. Коношенко Каріна Русланівна
  15. Корчистий Давид Іванович
  16. Макаров Матвєй Сергійович
  17. Маняк Євгеній Віталійович
  18. Матвєєва Анастасія Андріївна
  19. Опольський Давид Андрійович
  20. Пархоменко Артем Павлович
  21. Постоловський Даніїл Миколайович
  22. Ратушняк Аліса Андріївна
  23. Савельян Альбіна Петрівна
  24. Свідерський Михайло Віталійович
  25. Сідоров Матвій Романович
  26. Тиж Поліна Романівна
  27. Тимофієв Ярослав Сергійович
  28. Цімерманас Нікіта Віталійович
  29. Шабага Раміна Денисівна
  30. Шашкевич Дар’я Володимирівна
  31. Шустер Ілля Олександрович
  32. Юрчак Нікіта Віталійович
  33. Юхимчук Ярослав  Миколайович

 

Список учнів, які зараховані до  1-Б класу НВК №13 на 2020-2021н.р.

  1. Бойко Кароліна Олегівна
  2. Бульба Ольга Тарасівна
  3. Вапнична Софія Ігорівна
  4. Галагодза Юрій Русланович
  5. Герман Зоряна Володимирівна
  6. Горохолінський Владислав Васильович
  7. Данчишен Костянтин Анатолійович
  8. Деміденко Матвій Вадимович
  9. Демчук Кароліна Василівна
  10. Дметрицький Назар Павлович
  11. Дригула Олександр Олександрович
  12. КарачунВікторія Русланівна
  13. Каспрук Маргарита Ігорівна
  14. Коваленко Андрій Євгенович
  15. Ковальчук Софія Володимирівна
  16. Лящук Тимур Андрійович
  17. Марченко Володимир Ігорович
  18. Мельничук Арсеній Павлович
  19. 19. Михайленко Ігнат Олександрович
  20. Мінаєва Карина Олександрівна
  21. Олійник Святослав Олегович
  22. Очкур Єфрем Олегович
  23. Солопчук Єгор Дмитрович
  24. Стасюк Владислава Іванівна
  25. Стецюк Амір Маджидович
  26. Тимчук Андрій Анатолійович
  27. Тополя Дарина Сергіївна
  28. Хабаз Давид Олегович
  29. 29. Шаповаленко Микола Євгенович
  30. Ящишена Анна Олегівна

 

Список учнів, які зараховані до  1-В класу НВК №13 на 2020-2021н.р.

  1. Анікєєнко Ольга Олександрівна
  2. Антонюк Марія Олександрівна
  3. Бабій Максим Дмитрович
  4. Бадьорко Макар Дмитрович
  5. Баревич Єлизавета Віталіївна
  6. Бачинська Марія Володимирівна
  7. Білоконь Микола Сергійович
  8. Болдижар Єва Олександрівна
  9. Бруска Артур Сергійович
  10. Бурденюк Михайло Миколайович
  11. Герасимюк Єлизавета Олександрівна
  12. Гладиш Тимофій Денисович
  13. Даньків Марк Андрійович
  14. Добровольський Макар Дмитрович
  15. Драгомерецька Аріанна Володимирівна
  16. Журенко Маргарита Андріївна
  17. Загірна Маргарита Андріївна
  18. Запороцький Павло Данилович
  19. Кравзюк Артем Констянтинович
  20. Миндюк Ілона Дмитрівна
  21. Муляр Артем Васильович
  22. Нуждяк Злата Валеріївна
  23. Приймак Максим Сергійович
  24. Сорокін Володимир Олександрович
  25. Стасенко Михайло Васильович
  26. Хмелюк Аріна Володимирівна
  27. Чобанюк Нікіта Вікторович
  28. Щегельська Олександра Вадимівна
  29. Яніцький Олександр Дмитрович
  30. Яровий Ярослав Дмитрович